X
Langue:

Football - Avant-matchs RSS

Précédents Matchs de Football

22-04-2018, dimanche
Premier League
14:30 Arsenal 4 : 1 West Ham
14:30 Stoke 1 : 1 Burnley
17:30 Manchester City 5 : 0 Swansea
Bundesliga
15:30 Augsburg 2 : 0 Mainz 05
18:00 FC Cologne 2 : 2 Schalke 04
La Liga
12:00 Girona 0 : 2 Espanyol
16:15 Malaga 2 : 0 Real Sociedad
18:30 Las Palmas 0 : 4 Alaves
20:45 Atletico Madrid 0 : 0 Real Betis
Serie A
12:30 Cagliari 0 : 0 Bologna
15:00 Atalanta 2 : 1 Torino
15:00 Lazio 4 : 0 Sampdoria
15:00 Chievo 1 : 2 Inter
15:00 Udinese 1 : 2 Crotone
20:45 Juventus 0 : 1 Napoli
Super Lig
15:00 Konyaspor 2 : 0 Kasimpasa
15:00 Akhisarspor 1 : 1 Goztepe
18:00 Besiktas 3 : 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Premiership
13:30 Rangers 2 : 1 Hearts
Liga NOS
17:00 Chaves 2 : 1 Portimonense
17:00 Tondela 3 : 0 Aves
19:00 Moreirense 2 : 1 Rio Ave
21:15 Sporting CP 1 : 0 Boavista
Ligue 1
15:00 Nice 1 : 0 Montpellier
17:00 Saint-Etienne 2 : 1 Troyes
21:00 Bordeaux 0 : 1 Paris Saint Germain
FA Cup
16:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Southampton
Primera División
16:00 Tigre 0 : 2 Huracan
18:15 Rosario Central 0 : 2 Racing Club
20:30 Atletico Tucuman 0 : 0 Union
22:45 Arsenal Sarandi 0 : 3 River Plate
23-04-2018, lundi
01:00 Boca Juniors 1 : 0 Newells Old Boys
22-04-2018, dimanche
Premier League
10:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 : 1 Dinamo Moscow
13:00 Arsenal Tula 3 : 3 Zenit St. Petersburg
15:30 CSKA Moscow 2 : 1 FC Krasnodar
15:30 Tosno 0 : 2 Amkar
18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 : 0 FC Ufa
Major League Soccer
02:00 FC Dallas 2 : 0 Philadelphia Union
03:00 Real Salt Lake 3 : 0 Colorado Rapids
04:30 LA Galaxy 0 : 2 Atlanta United
22:00 Seattle Sounders FC 3 : 1 Minnesota United
23-04-2018, lundi
00:00 Portland Timbers 2 : 0 New York City FC
22-04-2018, dimanche
Brasileirão
16:00 Parana Clube 0 : 4 Corinthians
21:00 Palmeiras 1 : 0 Internacional
21:00 Ceara 0 : 0 Sao Paulo
21:00 Fluminense 1 : 0 Cruzeiro
21:00 Chapecoense AF 1 : 1 Vasco da Gama
21:00 Atletico MG 2 : 1 Vitoria
23-04-2018, lundi
00:00 Gremio 0 : 0 Atletico PR
21-04-2018, samedi
Premier League
13:30 West Bromwich Albion 2 : 2 Liverpool
16:00 Watford 0 : 0 Crystal Palace
Bundesliga
15:30 VfB Stuttgart 2 : 0 Werder Bremen
15:30 Hannover 96 0 : 3 Bayern Munich
15:30 Hamburger SV 1 : 0 Freiburg
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 3 Hertha Berlin
15:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 : 5 Hoffenheim
18:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen
La Liga
13:00 Eibar 0 : 1 Getafe
16:15 Celta Vigo 1 : 1 Valencia
Serie A
15:00 SPAL 2013 0 : 3 Roma
18:00 Sassuolo 1 : 0 Fiorentina
20:45 AC Milan 0 : 1 Benevento
Championship
16:00 Birmingham 2 : 1 Sheffield United
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 3 : 0 Reading
16:00 Preston 0 : 0 Norwich
16:00 Leeds 2 : 1 Barnsley
16:00 Ipswich 0 : 4 Aston Villa
16:00 Derby 1 : 2 Middlesbrough
16:00 Bristol City 5 : 5 Hull
16:00 Brentford 2 : 1 Queens Park Rangers
16:00 Bolton 0 : 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00 Sunderland 1 : 2 Burton
20:45 Cardiff 2 : 1 Nottingham Forest
League 1
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 : 2 Oldham
16:00 Southend 4 : 0 Milton Keynes Dons
16:00 Shrewsbury 1 : 1 Bury
16:00 Scunthorpe 1 : 0 Walsall
16:00 Rotherham 2 : 0 Bristol Rovers
16:00 Rochdale 1 : 1 Bradford
16:00 Portsmouth 0 : 1 Charlton
16:00 Northampton 2 : 0 Plymouth
16:00 Gillingham 0 : 3 Blackpool
16:00 Fleetwood 0 : 4 Wigan
16:00 Doncaster 0 : 1 Oxford
League 2
16:00 Lincoln City 2 : 1 Colchester
16:00 Forest Green 4 : 1 Chesterfield
16:00 Exeter 2 : 2 Crawley
16:00 Crewe 1 : 0 Morecambe
16:00 Carlisle 1 : 1 Luton
16:00 Cambridge U 4 : 3 Cheltenham
16:00 Barnet 2 : 0 Newport
16:00 Wycombe 0 : 4 Accrington
16:00 Swindon 0 : 1 Grimsby
16:00 Notts Co. 4 : 1 Yeovil
16:00 Mansfield 1 : 1 Port Vale
Copa del Rey
21:30 Barcelona vs Sevilla
Super Lig
12:30 Karabukspor 1 : 4 Bursaspor
12:30 Genclerbirligi 0 : 3 Osmanlispor FK
15:00 Trabzonspor 0 : 2 Sivasspor
18:00 Alanyaspor 2 : 3 Galatasaray
Premiership
13:30 Hibernian 2 : 1 Celtic
16:00 Ross County 0 : 0 Motherwell
16:00 Partick Thistle 2 : 1 Hamilton Academical
16:00 Kilmarnock 0 : 2 Aberdeen
16:00 Dundee FC 2 : 1 St.Johnstone
Liga NOS
17:00 Pacos de Ferreira 1 : 1 Belenenses
19:15 Feirense 2 : 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes
21:30 Estoril 1 : 2 Benfica
Ligue 1
17:00 Marseille 5 : 1 Lille
20:00 Toulouse 2 : 0 Angers
20:00 Metz 1 : 1 Caen
20:00 Guingamp 3 : 1 Monaco
20:00 Amiens 3 : 1 Strasbourg
FA Cup
18:15 Manchester United 2 : 1 Tottenham
Primera División
02:15 Estudiantes 0 : 1 Belgrano
18:15 Temperley 2 : 4 Velez Sarsfield
18:15 San Martin San Juan 1 : 1 Lanus
20:30 Talleres 2 : 0 Gimnasia LP
22:45 Banfield 1 : 1 Godoy Cruz
22-04-2018, dimanche
01:00 San Lorenzo 1 : 0 Chacarita Juniors
21-04-2018, samedi
Premier League
15:30 Rubin Kazan 1 : 1 FC Rostov
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 : 1 Ural
Major League Soccer
03:00 Sporting Kansas City 6 : 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
19:00 Montreal Impact 3 : 5 Los Angeles FC
21:00 Houston Dynamo 5 : 1 Toronto FC
21:30 New York Red Bulls 1 : 2 Chicago Fire
22-04-2018, dimanche
01:30 Columbus Crew 2 : 2 New England Rev.
01:30 Orlando City 3 : 2 San Jose Earthquakes
21-04-2018, samedi
Brasileirão
21:00 Bahia 1 : 0 Santos FC
22-04-2018, dimanche
00:00 Flamengo 2 : 0 America MG
20-04-2018, vendredi
Bundesliga
20:30 Borussia M.Gladbach 3 : 0 Wolfsburg
La Liga
21:00 Leganes 0 : 0 Deportivo La Coruna
Championship
20:45 Millwall 0 : 3 Fulham
League 2
20:45 Coventry 3 : 1 Stevenage
Super Lig
19:00 Istanbul Basaksehir 3 : 1 Kayserispor
Liga NOS
21:30 Braga 2 : 0 Maritimo
Ligue 1
19:30 Nantes 1 : 1 Rennes
21:00 Dijon 2 : 5 Lyon
21-04-2018, samedi
Primera División
00:00 Argentinos Juniors 1 : 0 Olimpo
19-04-2018, jeudi
Premier League
20:45 Leicester 0 : 0 Southampton
20:45 Burnley 1 : 2 Chelsea
La Liga
19:30 Real Sociedad 3 : 0 Atletico Madrid
19:30 Alaves 1 : 2 Girona
21:30 Levante 1 : 0 Malaga
21:30 Real Betis 1 : 0 Las Palmas
League 1
20:45 Blackburn 3 : 1 Peterborough
Eredivisie
18:30 FC Utrecht 1 : 1 FC Groningen
20:45 Ajax 4 : 1 VVV-Venlo
18-04-2018, mercredi
Premier League
20:45 Bournemouth 0 : 2 Manchester United
La Liga
19:30 Espanyol 0 : 1 Eibar
19:30 Valencia 1 : 2 Getafe
21:30 Real Madrid 1 : 1 Athletic Bilbao
Serie A
18:00 Benevento 0 : 3 Atalanta
20:45 Napoli 4 : 2 Udinese
20:45 Verona 0 : 1 Sassuolo
20:45 Torino 1 : 1 AC Milan
20:45 Fiorentina 3 : 4 Lazio
20:45 Crotone 1 : 1 Juventus
20:45 Roma 2 : 1 Genoa
20:45 SPAL 2013 0 : 0 Chievo
20:45 Sampdoria 1 : 0 Bologna
Eredivisie
18:30 Roda 2 : 2 PSV Eindhoven
18:30 AZ Alkmaar 4 : 3 Vitesse
19:45 Excelsior 2 : 2 Heracles
20:45 Willem II 1 : 5 Feyenoord
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam 2 : 1 NAC Breda
DFB Pokal
20:45 Schalke 04 0 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Premier League
18:30 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 : 1 Dinamo Moscow
18:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 : 0 FK Akhmat
19:30 CSKA Moscow 3 : 0 Amkar
17-04-2018, mardi
Premier League
20:45 Brighton 1 : 1 Tottenham
La Liga
19:30 Deportivo La Coruna 0 : 0 Sevilla
21:00 Celta Vigo 2 : 2 Barcelona
21:30 Villarreal 2 : 1 Leganes
Serie A
20:45 Inter 4 : 0 Cagliari
League 1
20:45 Wigan 1 : 0 Oxford
20:45 Rochdale 0 : 0 Oldham
20:45 Gillingham 0 : 1 Rotherham
20:45 Doncaster 3 : 3 Bury
20:45 Bradford 3 : 1 Portsmouth
20:45 Shrewsbury 0 : 2 Charlton
League 2
20:45 Lincoln City 0 : 0 Wycombe
20:45 Exeter 2 : 1 Chesterfield
20:50 Accrington 2 : 0 Yeovil
Eredivisie
18:30 Twente 2 : 0 PEC Zwolle
20:45 SC Heerenveen 2 : 0 ADO Den Haag
DFB Pokal
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 2 : 6 Bayern Munich
Primera División
02:15 Velez Sarsfield 2 : 2 San Lorenzo
16-04-2018, lundi
Premier League
21:00 West Ham 1 : 1 Stoke
Bundesliga
20:30 Mainz 05 2 : 0 Freiburg
Super Lig
19:00 Osmanlispor FK 3 : 3 Trabzonspor
Liga NOS
21:00 Rio Ave 1 : 1 Tondela
17-04-2018, mardi
Primera División
00:00 Newells Old Boys 2 : 1 Talleres
Brasileirão
01:00 Sao Paulo 1 : 0 Parana Clube
01:00 Botafogo RJ 1 : 1 Palmeiras