X
Langue:

Football - Avant-matchs RSS

Prochains Matchs de Football

22-02-2018, jeudi
UEFA Europa League
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Nice
19:00 Lazio vs FC FCSB
19:00 Villarreal vs Lyon
19:00 Sporting CP vs FC Astana
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Celtic
19:00 Viktoria Plzen vs Partizan Belgrade
19:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs AEK Athens
19:00 Atletico Madrid vs FC Copenhagen
19:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Napoli
21:05 Salzburg vs Real Sociedad
21:05 Athletic Bilbao vs Spartak Moscow
21:05 Arsenal vs Oestersunds FK
21:05 Atalanta vs Borussia Dortmund
21:05 AC Milan vs Ludogorets Razgrad
21:05 Braga vs Marseille
23-02-2018, vendredi
Bundesliga
20:30 Mainz 05 vs Wolfsburg
La Liga
21:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Espanyol
Championship
20:45 Hull vs Sheffield United
Eredivisie
20:00 FC Groningen vs NAC Breda
Super Lig
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor vs Konyaspor
18:00 Galatasaray vs Bursaspor
Liga NOS
21:30 Rio Ave vs Aves
Ligue 1
20:45 Strasbourg vs Montpellier
Primera División
23:00 Huracan vs Estudiantes
23:00 Olimpo vs Arsenal Sarandi
24-02-2018, samedi
Premier League
13:30 Leicester vs Stoke
16:00 Liverpool vs West Ham
16:00 Brighton vs Swansea
16:00 West Bromwich Albion vs Huddersfield
16:00 Bournemouth vs Newcastle United
16:00 Burnley vs Southampton
18:30 Watford vs Everton
Bundesliga
15:30 Bayern Munich vs Hertha Berlin
15:30 VfB Stuttgart vs Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 Hannover 96 vs Borussia M.Gladbach
15:30 Hoffenheim vs Freiburg
18:30 Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV
La Liga
13:00 Celta Vigo vs Eibar
16:15 Real Madrid vs Alaves
18:30 Leganes vs Las Palmas
20:45 Barcelona vs Girona
Serie A
18:00 Bologna vs Genoa
20:45 Inter vs Benevento
Championship
16:00 Leeds vs Brentford
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Aston Villa
16:00 Burton vs Millwall
16:00 Reading vs Derby
16:00 Birmingham vs Barnsley
16:00 Preston vs Ipswich
League 1
16:00 Peterborough vs AFC Wimbledon
16:00 Rotherham vs Doncaster
16:00 Plymouth vs Bradford
16:00 Northampton vs Oxford
16:00 Bristol Rovers vs Scunthorpe
16:00 Oldham vs Southend
League 2
16:00 Accrington vs Cambridge U
16:00 Lincoln City vs Crewe
16:00 Forest Green vs Crawley
16:00 Port Vale vs Newport
16:00 Luton vs Cheltenham
16:00 Mansfield vs Coventry
16:00 Grimsby vs Exeter
16:00 Chesterfield vs Swindon
16:00 Colchester vs Barnet
16:00 Notts Co. vs Stevenage
Eredivisie
18:30 AZ Alkmaar vs Sparta Rotterdam
19:45 Heracles vs PEC Zwolle
19:45 SC Heerenveen vs Excelsior
20:45 VVV-Venlo vs Vitesse
Super Lig
14:00 Kayserispor vs Kasimpasa
17:00 Alanyaspor vs Trabzonspor
Liga NOS
17:00 Belenenses vs Feirense
19:15 Maritimo vs Vitoria de Guimaraes
21:30 Pacos de Ferreira vs Benfica
Ligue 1
17:00 Toulouse vs Monaco
20:00 Dijon vs Caen
20:00 Guingamp vs Metz
20:00 Nantes vs Amiens
20:00 Rennes vs Troyes
20:00 Lille vs Angers
Primera División
01:15 Godoy Cruz vs Racing Club
21:00 Defensa y Justicia vs Patronato de Parana
21:00 Lanus vs Rosario Central
23:15 Velez Sarsfield vs River Plate
25-02-2018, dimanche
Premier League
13:00 Crystal Palace vs Tottenham
15:05 Manchester United vs Chelsea
Bundesliga
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04
Serie A
12:30 Crotone vs SPAL 2013
15:00 Verona vs Torino
15:00 Sampdoria vs Udinese
15:00 Fiorentina vs Chievo
Super Lig
11:30 Osmanlispor FK vs Antalyaspor
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Karabukspor
14:00 Goztepe vs Sivasspor
17:00 Besiktas vs Fenerbahce
Liga NOS
19:00 Boavista vs Vitoria de Setubal
Primera División
01:30 Atletico Tucuman vs Tigre
26-02-2018, lundi
Super Lig
18:00 Istanbul Basaksehir vs Genclerbirligi
06-03-2018, mardi
League 2
20:45 Newport vs Forest Green
20-03-2018, mardi
League 1
20:45 Rochdale vs Fleetwood
League 2
20:45 Port Vale vs Exeter
10-04-2018, mardi
20:45 Morecambe vs Chesterfield

Précédents Matchs de Football

21-02-2018, mercredi
La Liga
18:45 Leganes 1 : 3 Real Madrid
Championship
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 : 2 Norwich
20:45 Ipswich 0 : 1 Cardiff
20:45 Derby 2 : 2 Leeds
20:45 Bristol City 1 : 1 Fulham
League 1
20:45 Rochdale 0 : 0 Milton Keynes Dons
UEFA Champions League
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 1 Roma
20:45 Sevilla 0 : 0 Manchester United
Liga NOS
19:00 Estoril 1 : 3 FC Porto
UEFA Europa League
18:00 CSKA Moscow *1 : 0 FK Crvena Zvezda
20-02-2018, mardi
Championship
20:45 Sheffield United 2 : 1 Queens Park Rangers
20:45 Nottingham Forest 1 : 1 Reading
20:45 Millwall 2 : 1 Sheffield Wednesday
20:45 Middlesbrough 3 : 1 Hull
20:45 Brentford 5 : 0 Birmingham
20:45 Barnsley 1 : 2 Burton
20:45 Aston Villa 1 : 1 Preston
21:00 Bolton 1 : 0 Sunderland
League 1
20:45 Shrewsbury 1 : 1 Gillingham
20:45 Fleetwood 1 : 2 Portsmouth
League 2
20:45 Crewe 1 : 2 Exeter
20:45 Cambridge U 1 : 0 Notts Co.
21:00 Barnet 1 : 3 Carlisle
UEFA Champions League
20:45 Bayern Munich 5 : 0 Besiktas
20:45 Chelsea 1 : 1 Barcelona
Ligue 1
18:30 Troyes 0 : 0 Dijon
Primera División
01:15 Colon 1 : 0 Gimnasia LP
19-02-2018, lundi
Bundesliga
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
La Liga
21:00 Getafe 3 : 0 Celta Vigo
Serie A
20:45 Lazio 2 : 0 Verona
League 1
20:45 Blackburn 2 : 0 Bury
Super Lig
18:00 Genclerbirligi 3 : 0 Goztepe
Liga NOS
21:00 Tondela 1 : 2 Sporting CP
FA Cup
20:55 Wigan 1 : 0 Manchester City
Primera División
01:30 Banfield 0 : 1 Boca Juniors
23:00 Patronato de Parana 3 : 0 Chacarita Juniors
23:00 Tigre 1 : 1 Defensa y Justicia
18-02-2018, dimanche
Bundesliga
15:30 Augsburg 0 : 1 VfB Stuttgart
18:00 Borussia M.Gladbach 0 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
La Liga
12:00 Real Sociedad 3 : 0 Levante
16:15 Atletico Madrid 2 : 0 Athletic Bilbao
18:30 Espanyol 1 : 1 Villarreal
20:45 Real Betis 3 : 5 Real Madrid
Serie A
12:30 Torino 0 : 1 Juventus
15:00 Benevento 3 : 2 Crotone
15:00 Napoli 1 : 0 SPAL 2013
15:00 Bologna 2 : 1 Sassuolo
18:00 Atalanta 1 : 1 Fiorentina
20:45 AC Milan 1 : 0 Sampdoria
Championship
13:00 Norwich 1 : 1 Ipswich
17:30 Leeds 2 : 2 Bristol City
League 1
16:00 Blackpool 1 : 1 Peterborough
Eredivisie
12:30 Roda 1 : 4 FC Utrecht
14:30 Twente 1 : 1 Sparta Rotterdam
14:30 Feyenoord 1 : 0 Heracles
16:45 PEC Zwolle 0 : 1 Ajax
Super Lig
11:30 Karabukspor 0 : 3 Akhisar Belediyespor
11:30 Bursaspor 0 : 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
14:00 Trabzonspor 0 : 1 Istanbul Basaksehir
17:00 Kasimpasa 2 : 1 Galatasaray
Jupiler League
18:00 Sporting Charleroi 1 : 1 Standard Liege
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron 2 : 2 Waasland-Beveren
Premiership
15:15 Hamilton Academical 3 : 5 Rangers
16:00 Celtic 0 : 0 St.Johnstone
Liga NOS
17:00 Vitoria de Setubal 1 : 0 Pacos de Ferreira
17:00 Moreirense 0 : 1 Chaves
19:00 FC Porto 5 : 0 Rio Ave
21:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes 0 : 5 Braga
Ligue 1
15:00 Nice 1 : 1 Nantes
17:00 Lille 2 : 2 Lyon
21:00 Marseille 1 : 0 Bordeaux
FA Cup
17:00 Rochdale 2 : 2 Tottenham
Primera División
01:30 Rosario Central 5 : 0 Olimpo
21:00 Arsenal Sarandi 1 : 1 Huracan
21:00 San Martin San Juan 1 : 1 Talleres
23:15 River Plate 2 : 2 Godoy Cruz
17-02-2018, samedi
Bundesliga
15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 2 Bayern Munich
15:30 Hamburger SV 1 : 2 Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 Freiburg 1 : 0 Werder Bremen
15:30 FC Cologne 1 : 1 Hannover 96
18:30 Schalke 04 2 : 1 Hoffenheim
La Liga
13:00 Las Palmas 1 : 2 Sevilla
16:15 Eibar 0 : 2 Barcelona
18:30 Alaves 1 : 0 Deportivo La Coruna
20:45 Malaga 1 : 2 Valencia
Serie A
15:00 Udinese 0 : 2 Roma
18:00 Chievo 2 : 1 Cagliari
20:45 Genoa 2 : 0 Inter
Championship
16:00 Birmingham 0 : 1 Millwall
16:00 Preston 1 : 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00 Fulham 2 : 0 Aston Villa
16:00 Cardiff 1 : 0 Middlesbrough
16:00 Burton 0 : 0 Nottingham Forest
16:00 Sunderland 0 : 2 Brentford
16:00 Queens Park Rangers 2 : 0 Bolton
League 1
16:00 Southend 3 : 1 Portsmouth
16:00 Shrewsbury 0 : 1 Rotherham
16:00 Scunthorpe 2 : 2 Northampton
16:00 Oxford 0 : 1 Plymouth
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 : 2 Charlton
16:00 Gillingham 0 : 0 Walsall
16:00 Doncaster 3 : 0 Fleetwood
16:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 : 0 Bristol Rovers
League 2
16:00 Barnet 1 : 1 Accrington
16:00 Swindon 3 : 2 Port Vale
16:00 Stevenage 4 : 1 Yeovil
16:00 Morecambe 1 : 1 Forest Green
16:00 Exeter 0 : 1 Mansfield
16:00 Crewe 1 : 0 Colchester
16:00 Crawley 3 : 1 Lincoln City
16:00 Cheltenham 0 : 2 Wycombe
16:00 Carlisle 2 : 0 Chesterfield
16:00 Cambridge U 3 : 1 Grimsby
16:05 Newport 0 : 0 Notts Co.
Eredivisie
18:30 Vitesse 1 : 2 Excelsior
19:45 PSV Eindhoven 2 : 2 SC Heerenveen
19:45 NAC Breda 1 : 3 AZ Alkmaar
20:45 ADO Den Haag 2 : 1 Willem II
Super Lig
11:30 Antalyaspor 2 : 1 Kayserispor
14:00 Sivasspor 3 : 2 Osmanlispor FK
17:00 Fenerbahce 3 : 0 Alanyaspor
Jupiler League
18:00 Royal Antwerp 0 : 0 Oostende
20:00 Lokeren 0 : 1 Kortrijk
20:00 Zulte-Waregem 3 : 2 Eupen
20:30 Club Bruges 2 : 2 Genk
Premiership
13:30 Ross County 1 : 1 Hearts
16:00 Partick Thistle 1 : 2 Dundee FC
16:00 Motherwell 0 : 1 Kilmarnock
16:00 Hibernian 2 : 0 Aberdeen
Liga NOS
17:00 Aves 0 : 0 Maritimo
19:15 Benfica 4 : 0 Boavista
21:30 Estoril 0 : 2 Belenenses
Ligue 1
17:00 Paris Saint Germain 5 : 2 Strasbourg
20:00 Montpellier 1 : 1 Guingamp
20:00 Caen 2 : 2 Rennes
20:00 Angers 0 : 1 Saint-Etienne
20:00 Amiens 0 : 0 Toulouse
20:00 Troyes 1 : 0 Metz
FA Cup
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 0 Swansea
16:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 2 Southampton
16:15 Brighton 3 : 1 Coventry
18:30 Huddersfield 0 : 2 Manchester United
Primera División
01:15 Belgrano 2 : 2 Velez Sarsfield
21:00 San Lorenzo 1 : 0 Newells Old Boys
21:00 Argentinos Juniors 2 : 2 Atletico Tucuman
23:15 Temperley 0 : 0 Independiente
16-02-2018, vendredi
Bundesliga
20:30 Hertha Berlin 0 : 2 Mainz 05
La Liga
21:00 Girona 3 : 0 Leganes
Eredivisie
20:00 VVV-Venlo 1 : 1 FC Groningen
Super Lig
18:00 Konyaspor 1 : 1 Besiktas
Jupiler League
20:30 St.Truiden 1 : 0 Anderlecht
Liga NOS
21:30 Feirense 1 : 3 Portimonense
Ligue 1
20:45 Monaco 4 : 0 Dijon
FA Cup
20:45 Leicester 1 : 0 Sheffield United
21:00 Chelsea 4 : 0 Hull
Primera División
23:00 Racing Club 3 : 1 Lanus
23:00 Estudiantes 2 : 0 Union
15-02-2018, jeudi
UEFA Europa League
17:00 FC Astana 1 : 3 Sporting CP
19:00 Marseille 3 : 0 Braga
19:00 Oestersunds FK 0 : 3 Arsenal
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 3 AC Milan
19:00 Real Sociedad 2 : 2 Salzburg
19:00 Spartak Moscow 1 : 3 Athletic Bilbao
19:00 Nice 2 : 3 Lokomotiv Moscow
19:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 2 Atalanta
21:05 FC FCSB 1 : 0 Lazio
21:05 Partizan Belgrade 1 : 1 Viktoria Plzen
21:05 Lyon 3 : 1 Villarreal
21:05 Napoli 1 : 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
21:05 Celtic 1 : 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
21:05 AEK Athens 1 : 1 Dynamo Kyiv
21:05 FC Copenhagen 1 : 4 Atletico Madrid